Dear friends, today we are pleased to share with you a photo report from the meetings held by our company at the Embassy of the Republic of Uzbekistan in France 🇫🇷 . Representatives represented by the CEO of Global Export, as well as the Heads of the Export Department successfully held a fruitful meeting with French partners. During the meeting, issues related to increasing the supply of legumes to France and strengthening long-term relations with French partners were discussed. Stay tuned for more news 😉
__ __ __ __
Дорогие друзья, сегодня мы рады поделиться с вами фоторепортажем со встреч, проведенных нашей компанией в Посольстве Республики Узбекистан во Франции 🇫🇷 . Представители в лице Генерального Директора Global Export, а также руководители Экспортного отдела успешно провели плодотворную встречу с французскими партнерами. В ходе встречи были обсуждены вопросы, связанные с увеличением поставок бобовых культур во Францию и укреплением долгосрочных отношений с французскими партнерами. Следите за новостями 😉